II LIGA MAZOWIECKA

Lp. Zespół Mecze Punkty Zw.Sety + Sety – Pkt + Pkt –
1KPS Siedlce143814421312731114
2RCS Czarni II Radom 14361139101157724
3GKS Jaguar Wolanów 14238272411421076
4Legia Warszawa14217262410901078
5UKS Piątka Wołomin14206272711311158
6UKS Iskra Warszawa14176233011231148
7NOSiR UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Maz.1412415348781136
84 Koła PTS Płońsk 14105427941154

Wyniki:

Legia Warszawa – UKS Piątka Wołomin 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18)

UKS Piątka Wołomin – NOSiR UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Maz. 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:14, 25:14)

4 KOŁA PTS Płońsk – UKS Piątka Wołomin 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 23:25)

UKS Piątka Wołomin – KPS Siedlce 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 18:25)

UKS Piątka Wołomin – UKS Iskra Warszawa 2:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:22, 9:15)

NOSiR UKS Jedynka Nowy Dwór Maz. – UKS Piątka Wołomin 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 19:25)

UKS Piątka Wołomin – 4 KOŁA PTS Płońsk 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:15)

UKS Piątka Wołomin – GKS Jaguar Wolanów 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25)

KPS Siedlce – UKS Piątka Wołomin 3:0 (25:16, 31:29, 28:26)

UKS Piątka Wołomin – RCS Czarni II Radom 3:2 (25:22, 11:25, 16:25, 25:15, 15:11)

GKS Jaguar Wolanów – UKS Piątka Wołomin – 3:2 (25:14, 18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:9)

RCS Czarni II Radom – UKS Piątka Wołomin – 3:1 (25:10, 23:25, 25:21, 25:9)

UKS Iskra Warszawa – UKS Piątka Wołomin – 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 15:11)

UKS Piątka Wołomin – Legia Warszawa – 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22)

Sponsorzy

Partnerzy